Gesamtschule Osterfeld

Schule kultureller Vielfalt
 

Die Lerngruppen an der GSO im Schuljahr 2016/2017

5a

Fr. Weltermann, Fr. Nock, A. 222

6a

Fr. Lubisch-Voicu / Fr. Kus, A201

7a

Fr. Badorek / Hr. Lieser, C106

8a

Fr. Ilgün / Fr. Wlochinski,  C211

9a

Hr. Berges / Fr. Coenen-Pigula, B407

10a

Fr. Satzki / Hr. Urbanitz, B413 

5b

Hr. Hoffmann, Fr. Wildhagen, A223

6b

Fr.Prevolnik / Fr. Ilseven-M, A210

7b

Fr. Abel / Hr. Meier, C108

8b

Hr. Lorenz / Fr. Haberkorn, C210

9b

Fr. Siebert / Fr. Schmitt,B405


Fr. Wollny / Hr. Hofmann, B415

5c

Fr. Demir, Hr. Flacke, Fr. Schroeder, A224

6c

Fr. Lottko / Hr. Baumeister, A209

7c

Fr. Arndt / Fr. Düding,C109

8c

Fr. Uschan, Hr. Grönke C209

9c

Frau Lessau /  Frau Kerpen, B404

10c

Hr. Middendorf / Fr. Lürick. B416

5d

Hr. Loseit, Frau Özkanat, A225

6d

Fr. Yenice / Fr. Kevering, A208

7d

Hr. Kuhlmann /  Fr. Seidel, C110

8d

Fr. Rohr / Fr. Tair, C208

9d

Hr. Hoffleit / Fr. Schönlau,B402


Fr. Hermanns /  Fr. Kerpen, B417

5e

Fr. Celik-Bayrak, Fr. Gökdemir, A227

6e

Hr. Jansen / Fr. Smyrek, A204

7e

Fr. Schürmeyer, Fr. Samuel C111

8e

Fr. van Wesel /  Fr. Schachinger, C207

9e

Hr. Bange / Fr. Yazar, B306

10e

Hr. Gaasterland / Fr. Wedekind, B408

5f

Fr. Busen, Hr. Haase, A228

6f

Fr. Raudszus / Fr. Jahnke, A203

7f

Fr.Busch /  Hr. Große Lembeck, C005

8f

Fr. Röttgermann / Fr. Krüger-Hufmann, C204

9f

Hr. God / Hr. Mamerow,B307

10f

Hr. Schmidt /  Fr. Mertens, B418



6g

Hr. Kochanek, Fr. Gerwin, A. A202

7g

Fr. Müller, Hr. Neumann / Fr. Jindra,C003

8g

Fr. Panus, Hr. Saxe /  Frau Bollmann, C203

9g

Hr. Yeter, Fr. Kles, Hr. Bramhoff, B308

10g

Hr. Eloo /  Fr. Tomczak, B420





7h

Fr. Losinsky, Hr. Wenzel, C002

8h

Fr. Schulte /  Hr. Orzegowski, Hr. Bramhoff, C201

9h

Hr. Klasen / Fr. Fischer, B309

10h

Fr. Milewski-Herrmann / Hr. Rathay, B422

Einführungsphase

B303: Herr Orzegowski, Frau Skodacek, Frau Lahg, Herr Reinders

Qualifikationsphase I

B322: Frau Skodacek

Qualifikationsphase II

B322: Frau Mailänder